"
MY FAVORITES

Karen Dior : 38 Films

38 Films
Artist Name:Karen Dior
Aliases:Geoffrey Gann
Birthday: 14 February 1967
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Missouri United States
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Auburn

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 162697