MY FAVORITES

Bailey Jay : 107 Films

107 Films
Artist Name:Bailey Jay
Aliases:Harley Quinn,Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Birthday: 11 May 1988
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Richmond, VA United States
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Black
Height:172
Breast: Small

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 121451