MY FAVORITES

Sapphire Young : 57 Films

57 Films
Artist Name:Sapphire Young
Aliases:Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Phillipines
Hair Color:Brown
Breast: Small

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 157524