MY FAVORITES

Luana Lethuan : 12 Films

12 Films
Artist Name:Luana Lethuan
Aliases:Luana Lhetuan,Luana Shetian, Luana Blonde
Birthday: 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170
Breast: Medium

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 152425