MY FAVORITES

Carla Cardille : 98 Films

98 Films
Artist Name:Carla Cardille
Aliases:Carla Fernanda Cardille, Carla Gomes, Fefezinha, Fernanda Bionda, Fernanda Biondah, Fernanda Ferreira, Fezinha, Fezinha9708
Birthday: 4 December 1992
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175
Breast: Small

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 342415