MY FAVORITES

Astrid Shay : 11 Films

11 Films
Artist Name:Astrid Shay
Aliases:Alexandrea
Birthday: 9 October 1971
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Los Angeles United States
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178
Breast: Big

ALL TRANNY FILMS: 342415